From Litecoin to Bitcoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Btc-e0.006610.00659
Bter0.006590.00657
Poloniex0.006608060.00660799
Vircurex0.006780.006001
Bitfinex0.00663290.0065811
Livecoin0.006650430.00653182
C-cex0.0065860.0065858
Coinexchange.io0.00680.00521
Cryptopia0.0065980.00654503
Btc380.006790.00608
Bittrex0.006632990.00657002
Yobit0.006630.00657

From Bitcoin to Litecoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Vircurex166.639147.493
C-cex151.842151.837