From Litecoin to Bitcoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Btc-e0.00350.00348
Bter0.003460.00344
Poloniex0.003491430.00348425
Vircurex0.004999990.0031
Bitfinex0.00349770.0034666
Livecoin0.00352870.003507
C-cex0.003516580.00347001
Coinexchange.io0.003909980.00333012
Cryptopia0.003478790.00345905
Bittrex0.003506790.00346701
Yobit0.003496570.00341493

From Bitcoin to Litecoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Vircurex322.581200
C-cex288.184284.367