From Litecoin to Bitcoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Btc-e0.006380.00637
Bter0.006390.00638
Poloniex0.006360.00635232
Vircurex0.00670.0063
Bitfinex0.00638210.0063505
Livecoin0.006482090.00625605
C-cex0.006362230.00632197
Coinexchange.io0.0070.0053
Cryptopia0.00640.00631002
Btc3800
Bittrex0.006382740.00633082
Yobit0.006394990.00632301

From Bitcoin to Litecoin Rates

Exchange Buy Rate Sell Rate
Vircurex158.73149.254
C-cex158.179157.178